Baroul Dolj: Rezultate Cupa UNIRII la fotbal, Craiova, 24-26 mai 2018


Meciuri Grupa A

TerenMeciCodZiua, oraGazdeOaspețiScor
L1/T1P1A1A2Vi, 11.00-11.35Baroul DoljBaroul București11
L1/T2P2A3A4Vi, 11.00-11.35Baroul ConstanțaBaroul Gorj26
L1/T1P3A4A5Vi, 11.40-12.15Baroul GorjBaroul Argeș20
L1/T2 P4A6A7Vi, 11.40-12.15Baroul IlfovBaroul Alba010
L1/T1P5A1A3Vi, 12.20-12.55Baroul DoljBaroul Constanța71
L1/T2 P6A2A5Vi, 12.20-12.55Baroul BucureștiBaroul Argeș50
L1/T1P7A1A7Vi, 13.00-13.35Baroul DoljBaroul Alba45
L1/T2 P8A4A6Vi, 13.00-13.35Baroul GorjBaroul Ilfov80
L1/T1P9A2A3Vi, 13.40-14.15Baroul BucureștiBaroul Constanța71
L1/T2 P10A5A6Vi, 13.40-14.15Baroul ArgeșBaroul Ilfov102
L1/T1P11A1A4Vi, 14.20-14.55Baroul DoljBaroul Gorj45
L1/T2 P12A2A7Vi, 14.20-14.55Baroul BucureștiBaroul Alba21
L1/T1P13A3A6S, 11.00-11.35Baroul ConstanțaBaroul Ilfov77
L1/T2 P14A5A7S, 11.00-11.35Baroul ArgeșBaroul Alba09
L1/T1P15A2A4S, 11.40-12.15Baroul BucureștiBaroul Gorj21
L1/T2 P16A1A5S, 11.40-12.15Baroul DoljBaroul Argeș81
L1/T1P17A3A7S, 12.20-12.55Baroul ConstanțaBaroul Alba39
L1/T2 P18A1A6S, 12.20-12.55Baroul DoljBaroul Ilfov111
L1/T1P19A4A7S, 13.00-13.35Baroul GorjBaroul Alba24
L1/T2 P20A3A5S, 13.00-13.35Baroul ConstanțaBaroul Argeș61
L1/T1P21A2A6S, 13.30-14.15Baroul BucureștiBaroul Ilfov72

 

Clasamentul Grupei A

NrEchipaMVEIGPct
1Baroul București65101816
2Baroul Alba65012715
3Baroul Gorj64021212
4Baroul Dolj63122110
5Baroul Constanța6114-174
6Baroul Argeș6105-203
7Baroul Ilfov6015-411

 

Meciuri Grupa B

TerenMeciCodZiua, oraGazdeOaspețiScor
L2/T1F1B1B2Vi, 11.00-11.35Baroul OltBaroul Suceava20
L2/T2F2B3B4Vi, 11.00-11.35ADSA BucureștiUAR Moldova23
L2/T1F3B4B5Vi, 11.40-12.15UAR MoldovaBaroul Brăila50
L2/T2 F4B6B7Vi, 11.40-12.15Themis AradBaroul Mehedinți32
L2/T1F5B1B3Vi, 12.20-12.55Baroul OltADSA București61
L2/T2 F6B2B5Vi, 12.20-12.55Baroul SuceavaBaroul Brăila82
L2/T1F7B1B7Vi, 13.00-13.35Baroul OltBaroul Mehedinți13
L2/T2 F8B4B6Vi, 13.00-13.35UAR MoldovaThemis Arad22
L2/T1F9B2B3Vi, 13.40-14.15Baroul SuceavaADSA București91
L2/T2 F10B5B6Vi, 13.40-14.15Baroul BrăilaThemis Arad17
L2/T1F11B1B4Vi, 14.20-14.55Baroul OltUAR Moldova23
L2/T2 F12B2B7Vi, 14.20-14.55Baroul SuceavaBaroul Mehedinți65
L2/T1F13B3B6S, 11.00-11.35ADSA BucureștiThemis Arad02
L2/T2 F14B5B7S, 11.00-11.35Baroul BrăilaBaroul Mehedinți12
L2/T1F15B2B4S, 11.40-12.15Baroul SuceavaUAR Moldova22
L2/T2 F16B1B5S, 11.40-12.15Baroul OltBaroul Brăila41
L2/T1F17B3B7S, 12.20-12.55ADSA BucureștiBaroul Mehedinți24
L2/T2 F18B1B6S, 12.20-12.55Baroul OltThemis Arad34
L2/T1F19B4B7S, 13.00-13.35UAR MoldovaBaroul Mehedinți12
L2/T2 F20B3B5S, 13.00-13.35ADSA BucureștiBaroul Brăila52
L2/T1F21B2B6S, 13.30-14.15Baroul SuceavaThemis Arad25

 

Clasamentul Grupei B

NrEchipaMVEIGPct
1Themis Arad65101316
2Baroul Mehedinți6402412
3UAR Moldova6321611
4Baroul Suceava63121010
5Baroul Olt630369
6ADSA București6105-153
7Baroul Brăila6006-240

 

Semifinale

Baroul București - Baroul Mehedinți:  5  -  0

Baroul Alba - Themis Arad: 2  -  5

 

Finala

Baroul București - Themis Arad: 3-2

 

Locul I: Baroul București

Locul II: Themis Arad

Locul III: Baroul Alba

 

Clasament consolidat

NrEchipaMVEIGPct
1Baroul București      
2Themis Arad      
3Baroul Alba      
4Baroul Mehedinți      
5Baroul Gorj64021212
6UAR Moldova6321611
7Baroul Dolj63122110
8Baroul Suceava63121010
9Baroul Olt630369
10Baroul Constanța6114-174
11ADSA București6105-153
12Baroul Argeș6105-203
13Baroul Ilfov6015-411
14Baroul Brăila6006-240